fbpx

Dean’s and President’s Lists Announced – Sep 18th, 2020

Dean's and President's Lists Announced - Sep 18th, 2020 1

Bryan University would like to recognize the following students who have achieved a 3.5 – 3.9 GPA for the modules ending September 18, 2020.

Bachelor in Paralegal Studies and Litigation Technologies Program

Adoralida Esquivel

Associate in Applied Exercise and Fitness Program

Patricia Aguilar
Dyon Amie
Julio Rivera
Hadley Shriver
Vincent Tran
Darrien Acosta
LaMont Dembry
Daniel Hurlbut
Bryan Johnson
Angela King
Tameka Mayes
Angelique McCray
Tiffany Miles
Jessica Roberts

Associate in Advanced Full Stack Web Development Program

Brevan Daniels
Jessica Gray
Crystal Mullins

Associate in Health Information Management Program

Yaimara Balbin
Tara Bates
Demetria Bass

Associate in Paralegal Studies and Litigation Technologies Program

Emma Dove
Carla Long
Jasmine Mitchell
Kacy Williams
Arissa August
Kharissa Donahue
Erica Lua
Elaine Martinez
Daniel Pasquariello
Jamie Pink
Adoralida Esquivel

Full Stack Web Development Certificate Program

Melissa Schuster
Benjamin Simpson
Sean Larsen
Daniel Segovia

Medical Billing and Coding Certificate Program

Taylor Cooper
Maria Magdalena Espinoza
Sebastian Mendez
Mellorie Ridep
Jacklyn Sturgill
Amy Worthley
Kalesha Elbert
Evelyn Flores
Latanya Paguandas
Patricia Tovar

Personal Trainer Undergraduate Certificate Program

Marcus Champion
Samuel Cook
Uppsen Downes
Ian Garrard
London Jackson
Nashia Keggler
Isha Kenny
Margaret McGrath
Amber Schmoll
James Smith, Jr
Treva Drayton
Rostan Frye
Daniel Gilberry
Paris Hammock
Sasha Oriola
Rick Underwood

Dean's and President's Lists Announced - Sep 18th, 2020 2

Bryan University would like to recognize the following students who have achieved a 4.0 GPA for the modules ending September 18, 2020.

Bachelor in Paralegal Studies and Litigation Technologies Program

Angela Gilner
Audrey Heiser
Dyan Ikehorn
Christine Perkins
Nakisha Sanford
Melissa Schaffert
Mallori Titus
Margie Todd

Associate in Applied Exercise and Fitness Program

Ryan Anderson
Joseph Blatter
Rebecca Carpenter Dreyer
jason caswell
Sierra Cragun
Sharking Crudup
Donald Dean
Christian Dos Santos
Mark Erice
Jerron Garner
James Glover
Angela Hamilton
John Hawse
James Higgs
Mark Hill
Kevin Hixenbaugh
Terynne Inman
Melissa Labbe
Joshua Lewis-Rankin
Jesse Littlefield
Shane Mcfadden
Aryn McMillan
Ralph Melton
Brock Mitchell
Stephen Morris
David Payton
Chad Ruse
Barbara Tillman
Manuel Velasco Rivero

Associate in Advanced Full Stack Web Development Program

Kelly Compton
Zachary Farmer
Gary Fishback
Giselle Martinez-Sanchez
William Morris
Benjamin Ortiz Jr

Associate in Health Information Management Program

Hannelore Ali
Kristen Bair
Jamie Benton
Sylvia Biddle
Lori Bowen
Danielle Bradley
Lynecia Cox
Shelithea Darden
Lourdes Fillip
Kari Green
Stephanie Grissette
Tiffany Gutierrez
Irionne Hunter
Sean Keane
Carrie King
Sanura McDonald
Tahiyyah Minto-Jackson
Stephanie Moody
Mackenzie Morgan
Meghan Osman
Dori Parker
Amber Persaud
Rebecca Poll
Lisa Reynolds
Susan Riegel
Michelle Robinson
Erin Rondo
Rita Russomanno
Tana Schull
Theresa Short
Courtney Skoworn
Tovi Watkins

Associate in Paralegal Studies and Litigation Technologies Program

Houda Abbady
Yolanda Andolsek
Dustin Bell
Gabriella Birks
Shunett Bonner
Bridget Bragdon
Elise Byrom
Chelsea Cauley
Ariel Delgatto-Wall
Angela Falzarano
Helen Ferrell
Regina Gonzales
Luz Guzman
Elizabeth Hameau
Megan Hayden
Erica Hughes
Carmen Jackson
Nicole Kucala
Moraya Lopez
Kimberly Luong
Debra Martinez Marquez
Jamie Meinecke
Ashley Moore
Nakia Parker
Nadine Perez
Sharrona Reimann
Jennie Rentas
Geana Schnepp
Melanie Sexton
Heather Trask
Ardala Wilson
Marie Wofford

Full Stack Web Development Certificate Program

Ralph Acevedo
Kipp Benjamin, jr
Sondra Christian
Rachel Gildea
Logan Johnson
Haley Jones
Sabrina Lewis
Glorious Pinckney
Tekelia Powe
James Stephens
Shannon Stevens
Ismael Suarez Rosado
Victoria Tartaglione
Christian Van Loon

Medical Billing and Coding Certificate Program

Hadil Alshami
Tristine Briante
Jennifer Carew
Kimberly Carvin
Latrice cunningham
Samantha Cunningham
Jessica CurtisByers
Maria DePina
Annamaria Di Pace-Geralds
Katie Green
Wendi Hardy
Leilani Jackson
Shareen Jordan
Barbara Klein
Cynthia Langwell
Bridgette Minner
Debra Montgomery
Maria Orrostieta
Amy Overstreet
Nichole Pacheco
Michelle Perron
Amanda Peterson
Tina Phillips
Bridgette Price
Brenda Releford
Jennifer Santiago
Krislynn Serpas
Toni Smith
Cierra Snaples
Ariel Spiers
Baylie Strickland
Reconna Taylor-Neal
Marie Two-Bears
Brandie Vejraska
Amanda Wallace
Tamyka Warren
Antonette Washington
Mikaila Wolf

Personal Trainer Undergraduate Certificate Program

Meresiah Agcaoili
Miranda Anatra
Ashley Anzilotti Lampson
Angel Capeles
Joshua Cearley
Christopher Crittenden
Chyvonne Daniels
Keshiana Denton
Vanessa Fillers
Carolyn Fisher
Rachel Grondin
Damari Gupton
Yolanda Hart
Anita Harvey
Nikki Hensel
David Judge
Samantha Jump
Aleashia Kavaklian
Morgan Kendrick
Jauton Lee
Autumn Lewis
Lois Lilley
Thomas Lindholm
Marla Loney
Travis Mayberry
Theresa Pabai
Dakota Patterson
Adriana Reynoso
Brianna Robeck
Zachary Salanitri
Linda Smith
John Stelly
Terrance Summers
Caniesha Swinton
Emmanuel Tarpeh
Carmen Vargas
Demarcus Williams
Briona Young

Share this content
Share on facebook
Facebook
Share on twitter
Twitter
Share on google
Google+
Share on linkedin
LinkedIn
Share on print
Print
Share on email
Email